GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Seo Eun Su image

Seo Eun Su

Alias:
서은수
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-03-02
Height: 170cms

Seo Eun Su's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Duel online

    Duel

    Korean Drama
    Jang Deuk-Cheon (Jung Jae-Young) is the chief of a crime squad. At home, he is kind and friendly father to his daughter. He meets a human clone and gets involved… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.22/10 (27 Votes)
  • Watch My Golden Life online

    My Golden Life

    Korean Drama
    About a woman who has a chance to rise in status and a man who finds happiness in her. Choi Dae Kyung is the only son of Haechung Group's president… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.76/10 (574 Votes)
  • Watch Legal High (2019) online

    Legal High (2019)

    Korean Drama
    Ko Tae-Rim is a lawyer. He is arrogant and makes biting remarks, but he has a 100% winning rate. He can't even imagine ever losing a case and winning cases… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 6.2/10 (5 Votes)